BREAKFAST SPECIALS
#1 Special Breakfast
$7.59#2 Special Breakfast
$7.28#3 Special Breakfast
$8.64#4 Special Breakfast
$13.53#5 Special Breakfast
$9.89Pot Roast Breakfast
$16.08Eggs Benedict
$9.66Breakfast Burrito
$11.79Triple Berry HC Triple Berry Waffle
$11.42Brunch Burger
$11.74Funfetti Pancakes
$11.43Cornbread B+G
$9.66Cookies n Cream Waffle
$12.47Apple Pie Crepes
$12.99Pumpkin HC
$10.99CinRoll HC
$10.99Sweet Potato Hash Bowl
$12.99German HC
$10.99Lemon Ricotta HC
$9.36Egg Florentine
$10.41Banana Foster FT
$10.41Smore Pancake
$9.36Straw Short PC
$10.41Country Fried Steak Breakfast
$16.09
BREAKFAST
Two Eggs Breakfast
$4.68Eggs/Hash Browns
$7.59Eggs/Meat
$8.32Eggs/Hash Browns/Meat
$9.68Hashbrowns & Meats
$8.64Grits & Meats
$8.64Steak & Eggs
$15.62Pork Chops & Eggs
$14.57Biscuits & Gravy
$7.59Corned Beef Hash/Eggs
$12.49Hotcakes
$6.76Hotcakes/Eggs
$8.64Hotcakes/Meat
$9.36Hotcakes/Eggs/Meat
$10.72$$$Hotcakes
$6.76Belgian Waffle
$9.36Crepes With Fruit & Whipped Cream
$9.36Crepes With Filling & Fruits
$11.45French Toast
$8.32French Toast With Eggs
$10.41French Toast With Choice Of Meat
$10.72French Toast/Eggs/Meat
$11.451/2 Order French Toast
$7.28Paul Bunyan Breakfast
$11.971/2 Hotcakes
$5.931/2 B+G
$5.681 Pc Hotcake
$1.931/2 Hotcake/Egg
$7.291/2 Hotcake W/ Meat
$7.991/2 Hotcake W/meat+eggs
$9.291/2 French Tst/ Egg
$8.991/2 French Tst/Meat
$9.291/2 French Tst/Meat+Eggs
$9.99Eggs No Toast
$3.07Brunch Burger
$11.74Lemon Ricotta HC
$9.36Momelette
$11.45Irish Bene
$11.451 Egg No Toast
$1.59Country Fried Steak Breakfast
$16.09
BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
BREAKFAST SIDES
Hash Browns Side
$3.64Grits Side
$3.64Homemade Corned Beef Hash Side
$8.84Ham Side
$4.16Bacon Side
$4.16Sausage Links Side
$4.16Gyro Meat Side
$5.72Grilled Chicken Breast Side
$7.28Sausage Gravy Side
$3.11Turkey Sausage Patties Side
$5.20Oatmeal Side
$3.64Pita Bread Side
$2.59English Muffin Side
$2.59Toast & Jelly Side
$2.59Raisin Toast Side
$2.80Biscuits Side
$3.64Bagel Side
$3.11Fruit (In Season) Side
$0.001 Pc Hotcake
$1.93Eggs No Toast
$3.07Patti Sausage
$4.16
APPETIZERS
SOUP & CHILLI
OMELETTES & SKILLETS
Philly OML
$11.76Medi OML
$12.49L.G. OML
$11.45South OML
$11.76Farmer OML
$11.45Western OML
$11.42Polish OML
$11.45Hawaii OML
$11.45Irish OML
$12.49Club OML
$11.76Steak OML
$15.62Greek OML
$11.76House OML
$12.49Veg OML
$8.84Chz Oml
$7.28Brocc Chz OML
$8.32Spin Feta OML
$8.32Mushroom Chz OML
$8.32Ham Chz OML
$10.41Bac Chz OML
$10.41Saus Chz OML
$10.41Plain OML
$7.51Chx Chz OML
$11.99Corned Beef Chz OML
$12.50Up North Oml
$11.45Florentine OML
$11.45
L. GEORGE'S SALADS
Greek Salad
$11.97Chicken Greek Salad
$15.09Chicken Salad
$14.05Crispy Chicken Salad
$14.05CZR Salad
$10.93Chicken Caesar Salad
$14.05Spinach Salad
$11.97Strawberry Chicken Salad
$15.09Tuna Salad
$15.09Julienne Salad
$13.01Tossed Salad
$5.72Michigan Cherry Salad
$15.09Baby Greek Salad
$8.03Baby Chx Caesar Salad
$13.40Baby Chx Greek Salad
$13.40Chicken Spinach Salad
$15.54Shrimp Spinach Salad
$15.54Gyro Greek Salad
$15.07Chx Tossed Salad
$12.99Steak Salad
$16.62Chx Summer Salad
$14.49
PITA SANDWICHES
KIDS' MENU
LUNCH SPECIAL
Gyro Lunch
$10.41Chicken Pita Lunch
$10.41Bac Chz Burger Lunch
$9.36Chicken Sandwich Lunch
$10.41Fish Sandwich Lunch
$10.41Daily Special
$8.84Coney Combo
$8.84Soup, Salad & Pita Bread
$8.84Wet Burrito
$15.01Ultimate Club
$12.86Late Night Smash Burger
$9.66Stuffed Chicken
$16.62Chx Caesar Wrap
$13.37Lemon Pepper Cod
$16.08Pot Roast Lunch
$15.01Country Fried Steak Lunch
$16.08Lasagna
$15.59Chx Gyro Lunch
$10.41Chz Burger Lunch
$9.36Stuffed Cabbage
$13.51Pierogies w/Kielbasa
$16.62Sandwich And Soup Combo
$14.95Pierogis Lunch
$14.49Chz Burger Combo
$12.49
SANDWICHES
Corned Beef Sandwich
$9.89Reuben Sandwich
$10.93Fish Sandwich
$10.41Tuna Sandwich
$8.84BLT
$8.32Loaded Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$10.72Club Sandwich
$11.45Chicken Club Sandwich
$12.49Chicken Sandwich
$9.89Caj Chick Sand
$10.41Philly Steak
$10.93Tuna Melt
$9.49Turkey Melt
$10.18Grilled Cheese
$5.35Grilled Ham And Cheese Sandwich
$9.11Steak Sandwich
$14.05Turkey Reuben
$10.91Turkey Sandwich
$8.84
DINNER FAVORITES
Steak Dinner
$16.14Ground Round Dinner
$15.09Pork Chop Dinner
$15.09Gyro Dinner
$14.05Chicken Gyro Dinner
$14.05Grilled Chicken Dinner
$14.57Chicken Kabob Dinner
$15.09Chicken Strips Dinner
$13.84Wing Dings Dinner
$14.89Spinach Pie Dinner
$13.53Meatloaf Dinner
$13.53Chicken Monterey Dinner
$15.62Hot Turkey Sandwich
$14.05Hot Beef Sandwich
$15.09Country Fried Steak Dinner
$16.08
BURGER BOARD
Chz Burger
$7.80Hickory Burger
$8.84Cowboy Burger
$12.49Cajun Burger
$8.84Mushroom & Swiss Burger
$8.84Texas Big Burger
$12.49Breakfast Burger
$8.84Aloha Burger
$8.84Greek Burger
$8.84Blue Moon Burger
$8.84Bac Chz Burger
$8.84Dave's Burger
$12.86Patty Melt
$9.35Sliders W/ Fries
$13.51Hamburger
$7.79Yee-Haw Burger
$9.29Chili Chz Smash Burger
$9.36Frisco Melt
$9.26
SIDE ORDERS
French Fries
$3.64Cheese Fries
$4.68Chili Fries
$5.20Chili Cheese Fries
$6.24Onion Rings
$4.89Cole Slaw
$4.16Rice Pilaf
$4.16Mashed Potatoes & Gravy
$4.68Mac & Cheese (Friday Only)
$4.89Vegetable Of The Day
$4.16Spinach Pie
$8.32Dressing Cup
$0.81Side Chicken Gravy
$2.68Brown Gravy Side
$2.59Pita Bread Side
$2.59Baby Greek Salad
$8.031 Pc Hotcake
$1.93Cornbread
$2.67Bread Stick
$2.89Side Chicken
$6.50Red Skin Potatoes
$6.23Corn On The Cob
$5.19Side Gyro Meat
$6.60Baked Sweet Potato
$5.20Sweet Potato Casserole
$5.20Cornbread Stuffing
$4.89Baked Potato
$3.64Loaded Baked Potato
$6.24Side Corned Beef
$5.20Side Steak
$8.32
BEVERAGES
Coffee
$3.11Coffee To Go
$0.00Soft Drinks
$3.11Hot Tea
$3.11Iced Tea
$3.43Hot Chocolate
$3.11White Milk
$3.43Chocolate Milk
$3.43Orange Juice
$3.43Cranberry Juice
$3.43Apple Juice
$3.43Tomato Juice
$3.43Chocolate Milkshake
$6.24Vanilla Milkshake
$6.24Strawberry Milkshake
$6.24Large Orange Juice
$3.80Large Apple Juice
$3.80
DESSERTS
DINNER SPECIALS
Stuffed Chicken
$16.62Late Night Smash Burger
$9.66Pot Roast Dinner
$15.59Wet Burrito
$15.01Broccoli n' Beef
$16.63Whitefish
$16.94Perch Dinner
$16.94Lemon Pepper Cod
$16.08Country Fried Steak Dinner
$16.08Sloppy Joe
$9.35Chicken Parm
$16.63Monte Cristo
$10.71Pot Pie
$13.51Red Skin Potatoes
$6.23Corn On The Cob
$5.19Lasagna
$15.59French Dip
$12.47Late Night Chx Sandwich
$12.47Texas Meatloaf
$15.59Surf N' Turf
$20.80Pepà Burrito
$13.50Spicy Vodka Pasta
$14.54Birria Tacos
$14.55Stuffed Cabbage
$13.51Short Rib Ragu
$20.79Chx Alfredo
$16.62Plain Alfredo
$14.86New York Strip
$16.11Late Night HD
$3.42Crack Burger
$9.35Fall Salad
$12.99Autumn Wrap
$12.47Baked Sweet Potato
$5.20Sweet Potato Casserole
$5.20Chx Caesar Wrap
$13.37Truffle Burger
$10.39Pierogies w/Kielbasa
$16.62Chicken Bac Sub
$13.50Spaghetti Meatballs
$16.59Salmon
$16.60Quesadilla Wrap
$11.45Flaming Sausage
$9.35BBQ Kabob
$15.59Italian Sub
$11.43Meatball Sliders
$10.39Scampi
$16.62Stuffed Pork Chop
$15.99French Dip Smash Burger
$9.29Parm Crust Chix
$16.62Garlic Parm Fries
$4.67Cornbread Stuffing
$4.89Baked Potato
$3.64Loaded Baked Potato
$6.24Beef n Rice Bowl
$16.66Blackened COD
$14.99Yee-Haw Burger
$9.29Braised Cod
$15.62Shepards Pie
$15.99Chili Chz Smash Burger
$9.36Teriyaki Steak Bites
$10.41Frisco Melt
$9.26Fried Chicken Sandwich
$9.68Heat Seeker
$9.36Fried Mushroom
$8.32Dill Pickle Burger
$9.68Tropical Burger
$9.68Lemon Pepper CHX Din
$16.66Buffalo CHX Sand
$12.49Chx Bac Ran Queso
$11.45Dinner Potatoes
$5.20Corona Chicken
$16.66Salisbury Steak
$16.66
CATERING
EXTRAS/DRESSING
Side 1000 Island
$0.77Side Balsamic Vinaigrette
$0.77Side BBQ
$0.77Side Bleu Cheese Dress
$0.77Side Cajun Mayo
$0.77Side Chicken Gravy
$2.68Side Cocktail Sauce
$0.77Side Italian
$0.77Side Mayo
$0.77Side Pink Greek
$0.77Side Ranch
$0.77Side Rasp Vinaigrette
$0.77Side sour cream
$0.77Side Tartar
$0.77Side Tzki
$0.77Side Hollandaise
$1.03Side Cucumbers
$0.77Side Leaf Lettuce
$0.77Side Pickles
$0.77Side Red Onion
$0.77Side Spinach
$1.03Side Tomato Slices
$0.77Side White Onions
$0.77Small Side Cheese Sauce
$1.03Small Side Chill
$1.03Cajun Spice
$1.03Lemon Pepper Seasoning
$0.00Peanut Butter
$1.00Raisins
$0.00Honey Mustard
$0.77Honey
$0.50Jalapeno
$1.00Salasa
$0.77